MNX Bodybuilding Cotton Pants, black (SOLD OUT)

Prezzo di listino 46.90 Incl. di IVAPrezzo di vendita 29.90 Incl. di IVA

-36%

Bodybuilding training pants, made of 100% cotton with embroidered MNX logo and pockets on both sides. These pants offer maximum comfort thanks to soft fabric.

 

Dimensione
Clear selection
COD: MNX-PA-01

Descrizione

MNX Bodybuilding cotton pants.

Material: 100% cotton
Color: as shown
Weight: 250 grams
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL
Delivery time: All items are dispatched within 2-3 working days.

 

SIZE CHART (All measurements are in cm):

SIZESMLXLXXL3XL4XL
EXTERNAL LENGTH9698102106111117119
WAISTBAND WIDTH32343638404244
WAISTBAND HEIGHT5555555
HIP WIDTH55575961636567
FRONT RISE32333435363738
BACK RISE42434445464748
KNEE28293031323334
BOTTOM OPENING17181920212223

Informazioni aggiuntive

Dimensione

Recensioni del cliente

Recensioni

Non ci sono ancora recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “MNX Bodybuilding Cotton Pants, black (SOLD OUT)”

Usa uno dei tipi di file consentiti: jpg,png,jpeg. La dimensione massima consentita è: 1 MB.