“DIY” MNX Team Tuor Football Jersey, white

Finally, you have an opportunity to personalize your own TEAM TUOR football tee! You can choose a color of print and a name at the back.

45.90

Clear

Personal customized *

* 1 to 2 working days for customization needed.
* Only payment in advance available.

Color of print *

SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Share this product

Description

Design your own TEAM TUOR Football tee! Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.