Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

“DIY” MNX Team Tuor Football Jersey, white

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Design your own TEAM TUOR Football tee! Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516
More Info

Additional information

Size

XS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Related Products

MNX Commitment stretch T-shirt

MNX Commitment stretch T-shirt fits well. It is made of finest, comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX Wild Power tank top

MNX Wild Power tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer.

MNX ManiaX stringer tank top

Oversized ManiaX stringer tank top is made of soft cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on the first photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L.

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, Yellow Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX Extra mesh shorts, White Line

Mesh shorts with white line and nice woven logo on both sides. Perfect shorts for leg's day or casual wear.  

MNX Fluo Red slim-fit T-shirt

MNX Fluo Red T-shirt fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX X-force Functional Mesh Pants

High quality long mesh pants MNX X-Force are a perfect choice when you do not feel like wearing boring looking pants. You can combine this pants with MNX hoodie "X-Force" which was designed in the same style.
44.90 27.90Select options

Football Tee MNX No. 72, Black & Grey

American football style workout tee "No. 72". This tee looks stunning in its anthracite breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.
42.90 21.90Select options

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.