“DIY” MNX Team Tuor Football Jersey, white

Finally, you have an opportunity to personalize your own TEAM TUOR football tee! You can choose a color of print and a name at the back.

45.90

Clear

Personal customized *

* 1 to 2 working days for customization needed.
* Only payment in advance available.

Color of print *

SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Share this product

Description

Design your own TEAM TUOR Football tee! Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL