T-Shirt CL

S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
CHEST
86-96
96-104
104-112
112-124
124-136
136-148
148-158
HIPS
86-96
96-104
104-112
112-120
120-128
128-136
136-146

Football Tee MNX Fluo Green

Regular Price 48.90 incl.VATOn sale price 25.90 incl.VAT

-47%

Tired of boring T-shirts? This MNX Football Tee is truly a feast for the eyes. Nice fluo green color of this tee is styled with black details and MNX logos. Made of quality and soft mesh fabric.

Size
Clear selection
Size chart
SKU: MNX-JE-10 Categories: , , ,

Description

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]Football Tee Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Additional information

Size

L, 2XL

Customer reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Football Tee MNX Fluo Green”

Use one of the allowed file type: jpg,png,jpeg. The max size allowed is : 1 MB.