MNX Football tee No. 80, White (sold out)

Regular Price 45.90 incl.VATOn sale price 21.90 incl.VAT

-52%

American football style workout tee “No. 80” is perfect for your workout. Breathable micro mesh fabric will help you staying fresh longer. Available in grey and white color combination.

Size
Clear selection
SKU: MNX-JE-08 Category:

Description

MNX Football tee No. 80.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Style:
Oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

Additional information

Size

2XL

Customer reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MNX Football tee No. 80, White (sold out)”

Use one of the allowed file type: jpg,png,jpeg. The max size allowed is : 1 MB.