Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

MNX Football Tee Prodigy, White Edition

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Special Edition Football tee with BLACK print of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Brandon “The Prodigy” Curry.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL

 

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

 

More Info

Additional information

Size

XS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Related Products

MNX X-force Functional Mesh Pants

High quality long mesh pants MNX X-Force are a perfect choice when you do not feel like wearing boring looking pants. You can combine this pants with MNX hoodie "X-Force" which was designed in the same style.
44.90 27.90Select options

MNX hoodie Classic

MNX Classic Hoodie with embroidered logos and quality soft material. It is great for colder weather thanks to warm fabric.
65.90 39.90Select options

MNX Red Sleeve Hoodie

This classic MNX hoodie with cool details is definitely a must-have of this year! Red sleeve with MNX quote "Striving for excellence", logo in front and "X" sign on the hood look good with black color.
76.90 48.90Select options

Football Tee MNX No. 72, Black & Grey

American football style workout tee "No. 72". This tee looks stunning in its anthracite breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.
42.90 21.90Select options

MNX Melange grey tank top

MNX Melange grey tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will stay fresh longer.

MNX Stringer tank top “76”

MNX stringer tank top with two-colored logo on front and black woven logo at the back. It is made of soft and stretchy cotton. Thanks to its loose fit your skin stays fresh longer.Model on photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L.

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

Football Tee MNX No.65, red

American football style workout tee "NO.65". This tee looks stunning in its breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

MNX White ribbed tank top

MNX White ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.