MNX Football Tee Prodigy, White Edition

Special Edition Football tee with logo of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Brandon “The Prodigy” Curry. This mesh football tee is perfect for your workout.

45.90

Clear
SKU: JE-CURRY-WH Categories: , ,

Share this product

Description

Special Edition Football tee with BLACK print of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Brandon “The Prodigy” Curry.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL

 

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

 

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL