Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

MNX Hoodie Industrial

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

MNX massive hoodie with unique design.

Material: 80% cotton, 20% polyester
Color: as shown
Style/model: classic
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL
Delivery time: All items are dispatched within 2-3 working days.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
ALENGTH67697174767880
BCHEST58606265697172
CBOTTOM45485053575960
DSHOULDER52535558606264
EPOCKET WIDTH46464850505254
FPOCKET HEIGHT22222325262727
GSLEEVE LENGTH64656668707274
HARM HOLE32333435363738
ICUFF OPENING10101112121313,5
JBOTTOM CUFF HEIGHT7777777
More Info

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Related Products

MNX Melange grey tank top

MNX Melange grey tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will stay fresh longer.

MNX Wild Power tank top

MNX Wild Power tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer.

MNX X-force Functional Mesh Pants

High quality long mesh pants MNX X-Force are a perfect choice when you do not feel like wearing boring looking pants. You can combine this pants with MNX hoodie "X-Force" which was designed in the same style.
44.90 27.90Select options

MNX Yellow ribbed tank top

MNX Yellow ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, Yellow Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

Football Tee MNX No.65, red

American football style workout tee "NO.65". This tee looks stunning in its breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

X Eagle sprayed tee, red

MNX sprayed tee, made of 100% cotton, is a good choice to wear. This tee brings out the best of your body - it perfectly fits your upper side and is relaxed on your waist. You can wear it the gym or anywhere else. Each t-shirt comes with unique black spray effect.

MNX White ribbed tank top

MNX White ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.