Sale!

MNX Hoodie Industrial

MNX Sportswear Hoodie “Industrial” represents a higher level of sport fashion design. With strong zip, pockets and sewed X sign on front and hood with printed fabric inside. Available also in 4XL size.

76.90 53.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-HO-01 Categories: , ,

Share this product

Description

MNX massive hoodie with unique design.

Material: 80% cotton, 20% polyester
Color: as shown
Style/model: classic
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL
Delivery time: All items are dispatched within 2-3 working days.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
ALENGTH67697174767880
BCHEST58606265697172
CBOTTOM45485053575960
DSHOULDER52535558606264
EPOCKET WIDTH46464850505254
FPOCKET HEIGHT22222325262727
GSLEEVE LENGTH64656668707274
HARM HOLE32333435363738
ICUFF OPENING10101112121313,5
JBOTTOM CUFF HEIGHT7777777

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL