MNX Hoodie Industrial

MNX Sportswear Hoodie “Industrial” represents a higher level of sport fashion design. With strong zip, pockets and sewed X sign on front and hood with printed fabric inside. Available also in 4XL size.

76.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-HO-01 Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

MNX massive hoodie with unique design.

Material: 80% cotton, 20% polyester
Color: as shown
Style/model: classic
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL
Delivery time: All items are dispatched within 2-3 working days.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
ALENGTH67697174767880
BCHEST58606265697172
CBOTTOM45485053575960
DSHOULDER52535558606264
EPOCKET WIDTH46464850505254
FPOCKET HEIGHT22222325262727
GSLEEVE LENGTH64656668707274
HARM HOLE32333435363738
ICUFF OPENING10101112121313,5
JBOTTOM CUFF HEIGHT7777777

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.