Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

MNX Men’s leggings ION

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Men’s leggings for training.

Material:  92% polyester, 8% elastane
Color: as shown
Sizes: S, M, L, XL

Model on photo wears size XL (75 cm thighs, 45 cm calves).

DESCRIPTIONSMLXL
EXTERNAL LENGTH85889194
WAISTBAND WIDTH30303436
WAISTBAND HEIGHT4444
HIP WIDTH41434547
FRONT RISE23242526
BACK RISE34353637
INSEAM69717375
THAI25262728
BOTTOM OPENING9,5101010,5
More Info

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Related Products

MNX Anti-sweat T-shirt (sold out)

MNX Anti-sweat T-shirt is made of quality material that helps you staying fresh longer when training or at other activities, plus it looks great on you thanks to slim-fit cut.

SOLD OUT!

35.90Read more

MNX Body Construction Tee

MNX body construction t-shirt in black color. Dark grey print on front site.NOTE: T-shirt is bigger then regular ones (slim fitted). If you wear T-shirts size XL, we recommend you to order smaller size (M or L). Model on photograph wears XL.

MNX X-force Functional Mesh Pants

High quality long mesh pants MNX X-Force are a perfect choice when you do not feel like wearing boring looking pants. You can combine this pants with MNX hoodie "X-Force" which was designed in the same style.
44.90 27.90Select options

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

Football Tee MNX No.65, red

American football style workout tee "NO.65". This tee looks stunning in its breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

MNX X Determinator string tank top

Oversized string tank top is made of soft cotton. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L. 
22.90 6.90Select options

MNX hoodie Classic

MNX Classic Hoodie with embroidered logos and quality soft material. It is great for colder weather thanks to warm fabric.
65.90 39.90Select options

Football Tee MNX No. 72, Black & Grey

American football style workout tee "No. 72". This tee looks stunning in its anthracite breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.
42.90 21.90Select options

MNX Army Line mesh shorts

MNX mesh shorts with army camo line and white print "MNX SPORTSWEAR" on both sides.

MNX Fluo Red slim-fit T-shirt

MNX Fluo Red T-shirt fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.