MNX Men’s leggings ION

Mens leggings in unique MNX style are perfect choice for gym wear. Stretch material helps you to move with greater ease.

 

54.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-ML-01 Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

Men’s leggings for training.

Material:  92% polyester, 8% elastane
Color: as shown
Sizes: S, M, L, XL

Model on photo wears size XL (75 cm thighs, 45 cm calves).

DESCRIPTIONSMLXL
EXTERNAL LENGTH85889194
WAISTBAND WIDTH30303436
WAISTBAND HEIGHT4444
HIP WIDTH41434547
FRONT RISE23242526
BACK RISE34353637
INSEAM69717375
THAI25262728
BOTTOM OPENING9,5101010,5

 

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.