MNX Quadzila V-neck Tee, White

White V-neck t-shirt with logos of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Nicolas Vullioud, also known as “Quadzila”. Made of 100% soft cotton for maximum comfort.

28.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-TS-QUADZ Categories: , ,

Share this product

Description

MNX t-shirt in white color and logo of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Nicolas Vullioud, also known as “Quadzila”. V cut collar. Woven logos on sleeves.

Material: 100% cotton
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Weight: approx. 175 grams
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL
Delivery time: All items will be dispatched within 2-3 working days.

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Type of product: oversized
Model on photo (185cm, 115kg) wears size 3XL.

DESCRIPTIONXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
LENGTH65676971737577
CHEST51535557596164
WAIST46485053555658
HEM49515355575961
SHOULDER42444648505254
NECK WIDTH17181919202122
NECK DOWN7,588,5999,510
SLEEVE LENGTH14151618192022
ARM HOLE25262728293031
SLEEVE OPENING1516171818,51919,5

 

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL