Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

MNX Quadzila V-neck Tee, White

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

MNX t-shirt in white color and logo of IFBB PRO bodybuilder Nicolas Vullioud, also known as “Quadzila”. V cut collar. Woven logos on sleeves.

Material: 100% cotton
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Weight: approx. 175 grams
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL
Delivery time: All items will be dispatched within 2-3 working days.

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Type of product: oversized
Model on photo (185cm, 115kg) wears size 3XL.

DESCRIPTIONXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
LENGTH65676971737577
CHEST51535557596164
WAIST46485053555658
HEM49515355575961
SHOULDER42444648505254
NECK WIDTH17181919202122
NECK DOWN7,588,5999,510
SLEEVE LENGTH14151618192022
ARM HOLE25262728293031
SLEEVE OPENING1516171818,51919,5
More Info

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Related Products

MNX Wild Power tank top

MNX Wild Power tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer.

MNX ManiaX II stringer tank top, black

Oversized ManiaX II stringer tank top is made of soft cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on the first photo (185cm, 105kg) wears size L.

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, White Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX Excellence Functional Mesh Pants

MNX mesh pants "Striving For Excellence" in black color look great with MNX hoodies. A cool pattern printed on the right side and MNX logo in the back make your look fresh and new. MNX slogan printed in front only tells people what are you focusing on. 
44.90 27.90Select options

X Eagle sprayed tee, red

MNX sprayed tee, made of 100% cotton, is a good choice to wear. This tee brings out the best of your body - it perfectly fits your upper side and is relaxed on your waist. You can wear it the gym or anywhere else. Each t-shirt comes with unique black spray effect.

MNX hoodie Classic

MNX Classic Hoodie with embroidered logos and quality soft material. It is great for colder weather thanks to warm fabric.
65.90 39.90Select options

MNX Red Sleeve Hoodie

This classic MNX hoodie with cool details is definitely a must-have of this year! Red sleeve with MNX quote "Striving for excellence", logo in front and "X" sign on the hood look good with black color.
76.90 48.90Select options

MNX Black ribbed tank top

MNX Black ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different color combinations.

MNX Fluo Red slim-fit T-shirt

MNX Fluo Red T-shirt fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX Army Line mesh shorts

MNX mesh shorts with army camo line and white print "MNX SPORTSWEAR" on both sides.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.