Sale!

MNX Women’s leggings Fifth Element

Who does not like flowers and dragons? Check out these leggings with crazy good-looking print. Stretch and light material that fits your legs perfectly will help you exercise with maximum comfort. See also Fifth Element leggings in white color.

 

48.90 29.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-WL-05 Categories: , ,

Share this product

Description

Leggings are a “must-have” in every gym since they are very comfortable to wear. MNX has created these leggings that are not just good to wear, but also very fashionable.

Material:  92% polyester, 8% elastane
Color: as shown
Sizes: XS, S, M, L

Model on photo wears size S (1,71 m tall, weights 58 kg).

DESCRIPTIONXSSML
EXTERNAL LENGTH82858891
WAISTBAND WIDTH31333537
WAISTBAND HEIGHT7,57,57,57,5
HIP WIDTH35373941
FRONT RISE22232425
BACK RISE29303132
INSEAM63656769
THAI21222324
BOTTOM OPENING10,51111,512

 

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L