Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

MNX Women’s leggings Fifth Element

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Leggings are a “must-have” in every gym since they are very comfortable to wear. MNX has created these leggings that are not just good to wear, but also very fashionable.

Material:  92% polyester, 8% elastane
Color: as shown
Sizes: XS, S, M, L

Model on photo wears size S (1,71 m tall, weights 58 kg).

DESCRIPTIONXSSML
EXTERNAL LENGTH82858891
WAISTBAND WIDTH31333537
WAISTBAND HEIGHT7,57,57,57,5
HIP WIDTH35373941
FRONT RISE22232425
BACK RISE29303132
INSEAM63656769
THAI21222324
BOTTOM OPENING10,51111,512
More Info

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L

Related Products

MNX Football tee No. 90, red

American football style workout tee "No. 90" is perfect for your workout. Breathable micro mesh fabric will help you staying fresh longer. Available in red and yellow combination. 
44.90 22.90Select options

MNX Football tee No. 90, yellow

American football style workout tee "No. 90" is perfect for your workout. Breathable micro mesh fabric will help you staying fresh longer. Available in red and yellow combination. 
44.90 22.90Select options

MNX Women’s leggings Gravity

Extra comfortable MNX Leggings Gravity in fashionable blue mint color with nice yellow printed decoration. Made of stretch material with breathable mesh fabric details. Check also our amazing Sport Bra that was created especially to comine with these leggings: Gravity Sport Bra 
48.90 30.90Select options

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, Yellow Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX Womens Camo Look Tights

Camo look tights are made of quality and stretch material that fits your body perfectly. 

MNX Men’s leggings The Legend

Men's leggings in unique camouflage style are perfect choice for gym wear. Stretch material helps you to move with greater ease. 
54.90 37.90Select options

MNX Red Sleeve Hoodie

This classic MNX hoodie with cool details is definitely a must-have of this year! Red sleeve with MNX quote "Striving for excellence", logo in front and "X" sign on the hood look good with black color.
76.90 48.90Select options

MNX Womens Camo look 3/4 tights

Camo look tights are made of quality stretch material which fits your body perfectly. 

Football Tee MNX No. 72, Black & Grey

American football style workout tee "No. 72". This tee looks stunning in its anthracite breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.
42.90 21.90Select options

MNX Excellence Functional Mesh Pants

MNX mesh pants "Striving For Excellence" in black color look great with MNX hoodies. A cool pattern printed on the right side and MNX logo in the back make your look fresh and new. MNX slogan printed in front only tells people what are you focusing on. 
44.90 27.90Select options

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.