X Eagle sprayed tee, red

MNX sprayed tee, made of 100% cotton, is a good choice to wear. This tee brings out the best of your body – it perfectly fits your upper side and is relaxed on your waist. You can wear it the gym or anywhere else. Each t-shirt comes with unique black spray effect.

33.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-TS-05 Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

X Eagle sprayed tee in red color.

Material: 100% cotton
Color: as shown
Style:
 classic
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL

Model on photo (180 cm, 115 kg) wears size XL.

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Sizes: classic

AreaSMLXL2XL3XL
1/2  Chest515355576063
1/2 Bottom495153555859
Length From HPS707274767880
Shoulder Seam To Seam424446485255
Armhole Stright242526272829
Sleeve Length192021222324
Sleeve Open171819202121
Neck Width Seam To Seam192021222324
Front Neck Drop Top to Top88991010

Additional information

Size

S, L

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.