Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

X Eagle sprayed tee, red

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

X Eagle sprayed tee in red color.

Material: 100% cotton
Color: as shown
Style:
 classic
Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL

Model on photo (180 cm, 115 kg) wears size XL.

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Sizes: classic

AreaSMLXL2XL3XL
1/2  Chest515355576063
1/2 Bottom495153555859
Length From HPS707274767880
Shoulder Seam To Seam424446485255
Armhole Stright242526272829
Sleeve Length192021222324
Sleeve Open171819202121
Neck Width Seam To Seam192021222324
Front Neck Drop Top to Top88991010
More Info

Additional information

Size

S, L

Related Products

MNX Army Line mesh shorts

MNX mesh shorts with army camo line and white print "MNX SPORTSWEAR" on both sides.

MNX ManiaX stringer tank top

Oversized ManiaX stringer tank top is made of soft cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on the first photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L.

MNX Stringer tank top “76”

MNX stringer tank top with two-colored logo on front and black woven logo at the back. It is made of soft and stretchy cotton. Thanks to its loose fit your skin stays fresh longer.Model on photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L.

MNX Body Construction Tee

MNX body construction t-shirt in black color. Dark grey print on front site.NOTE: T-shirt is bigger then regular ones (slim fitted). If you wear T-shirts size XL, we recommend you to order smaller size (M or L). Model on photograph wears XL.

MNX Fluo Red slim-fit T-shirt

MNX Fluo Red T-shirt fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX Red Sleeve Hoodie

This classic MNX hoodie with cool details is definitely a must-have of this year! Red sleeve with MNX quote "Striving for excellence", logo in front and "X" sign on the hood look good with black color.
76.90 48.90Select options

Football Tee MNX No.65, black

American football style workout tee "NO. 65". This tee looks stunning in its anthracite breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

MNX White ribbed tank top

MNX White ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX ManiaX II stringer tank top, black

Oversized ManiaX II stringer tank top is made of soft cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on the first photo (185cm, 105kg) wears size L.

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, White Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.