Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

Football Tee MNX, white

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Football Tee Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516
More Info

Additional information

Size

XS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Related Products

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, Yellow Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top

MNX Skull Souls ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top

MNX Red&Black ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX Excellence Functional Mesh Pants

MNX mesh pants "Striving For Excellence" in black color look great with MNX hoodies. A cool pattern printed on the right side and MNX logo in the back make your look fresh and new. MNX slogan printed in front only tells people what are you focusing on. 
44.90 27.90Select options

MNX X-force Functional Mesh Pants

High quality long mesh pants MNX X-Force are a perfect choice when you do not feel like wearing boring looking pants. You can combine this pants with MNX hoodie "X-Force" which was designed in the same style.
44.90 27.90Select options

MNX White ribbed tank top

MNX White ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX Melange grey tank top

MNX Melange grey tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will stay fresh longer.

MNX Army Line mesh shorts

MNX mesh shorts with army camo line and white print "MNX SPORTSWEAR" on both sides.

MNX X Determinator string tank top

Oversized string tank top is made of soft cotton. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L. 
22.90 6.90Select options

Football Tee MNX No.65, red

American football style workout tee "NO.65". This tee looks stunning in its breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.