Sale!

Football Tee MNX, white

Check out this workout tee in American football style, made of white breathable micro mesh fabric. With black stitches and patch on front. This Football tee is perfect for your workout or casual wear.

39.90 27.90

Clear
SKU: MNX-JE-04 Categories: , ,

Share this product

Description

Football Tee Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL