“Design Your Own” MNX Football Jersey

Finally, you have an opportunity to personalize your own football tee! You can choose a number and a name and then we will take care of the rest. Your logo will be printed on black mesh football tee as shown on the picture.

39.90

Clear

Personal customized

* 1 to 2 working days for customization needed.
* Only payment in advance available.

Color of print *

Choose font style *

Photo in gallery and description.

SKU: MNX-JE-100 Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

Design your own Football tee! Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Fonts: you can choose between 6 fonts.

Number size: approx. 30 x 20cm (width x height)

 

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516

 

Additional information

Size & Color

XS Black, S Black, M Black, L Black, XL Black, 2XL Black, 3XL Black, 4XL Black, XS White, S White, M White, L White, XL White, 2XL White, 3XL White, 4XL White, S Red, M Red, L Red, XL Red, 2XL Red, 3XL Red

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.