Navigation
Account

No products in the cart.

“Design Your Own” MNX Football Jersey

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Design your own Football tee! Jersey is made of breathable micro mesh fabric.

Material: 100% polyester
Color: as shown
Style: oversized
Sizes: M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Fonts: you can choose between 6 fonts.

Number size: approx. 30 x 20cm (width x height)

 

SIZE GUIDE (all sizes are in centimeters –  cm)
Product style: oversized
Model on photo (185cm/110kg) wears XXL.

DESCRIPTIONSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
ALENGTH (HPS)71737577798183
BBACK LENGTH73,575,577,579,581,583,585,5
BCHEST55576061636567
CSLEEVE LENGTH23242525,5262727
EARM HOLE22232425262728
FSHOULDER49515355575961
GNECK WIDTH20,52121,52222,52323,5
HNECK DROP14,514,5151515,515,516
More Info

Additional information

Size & Color

S Black, M Black, L Black, XL Black, 2XL Black, 3XL Black, 4XL Black, XS White, M White, L White, XL White, 2XL White, 3XL White, 4XL White, S Red, M Red, L Red, XL Red, 2XL Red, 3XL Red

Related Products

MNX ManiaX stringer tank top

Oversized ManiaX stringer tank top is made of soft cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will feel fresh longer. Model on the first photo (185 cm, 105 kg) wears size L.

MNX Bodybuilding Mesh Pants, White Line

MNX lightweight bodybuilding training pants are made of fine polyester. Theese pants offer maximum comfort. Available in 2 colour combinations - pitch black with white stripes or black with yellow stripes. 
42.90 26.90Select options

MNX White ribbed tank top

MNX White ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

MNX Melange grey tank top

MNX Melange grey tank top is made of 100% cotton that makes it comfortable to wear. Your skin can breath in it so you will stay fresh longer.

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top

MNX Black&Red ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different colors.

X Eagle sprayed tee, red

MNX sprayed tee, made of 100% cotton, is a good choice to wear. This tee brings out the best of your body - it perfectly fits your upper side and is relaxed on your waist. You can wear it the gym or anywhere else. Each t-shirt comes with unique black spray effect.

MNX Commitment stretch T-shirt

MNX Commitment stretch T-shirt fits well. It is made of finest, comfortable material that makes it easy to wear.

Football Tee MNX No.65, red

American football style workout tee "NO.65". This tee looks stunning in its breathable micro mesh fabric. It's perfect for your workout.

MNX Extra mesh shorts, White Line

Mesh shorts with white line and nice woven logo on both sides. Perfect shorts for leg's day or casual wear.  

MNX Camo line ribbed tank top

MNX Camo line ribbed tank top fits well. It is made of light material that makes it easy and comfortable to wear. Available in different color combinations.

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, New catalogs and special promotions.